Live demo: stories, people, quotes and scores are sample data. Payments use Stripe test mode (card 4242 4242 4242 4242).

US indices

See all
SymbolTrendPriceChange
SPXS&P 5005,369.52-0.94%
NDXNasdaq 10019,140.29-0.70%
DJIDow 3041,217.08+1.36%
RUTRussell 20002,225.88+1.62%

Market movers

Top gainers

SymbolTrendPriceChange
TSLATesla Inc.255.69+1.62%
VVisa Inc.281.76+1.03%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.186.71+0.04%
JPMJPMorgan Chase210.48-0.31%

Top losers

SymbolTrendPriceChange
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.431.72-0.92%
NFLXNetflix Inc.671.41-0.90%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc.172.16-0.89%
NVDANVIDIA Corp.126.08-0.89%

Crypto, currencies and commodities

See all
SymbolTrendPriceChange
BTCUSDBitcoin63,235.37-0.89%
ETHUSDEther3,389.47-0.01%
EURUSDEuro / US Dollar1.0760-0.60%
GBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar1.2658-0.41%
USDJPYUS Dollar / Yen154.49-0.79%
XAUUSDGold2,401.49+0.23%
XAGUSDSilver28.89-0.78%
CLCrude Oil80.38+1.26%

Finance

See all