Live demo: stories, people, quotes and scores are sample data. Payments use Stripe test mode (card 4242 4242 4242 4242).

US indices

See all
SymbolTrendPriceChange
SPXS&P 5005,396.71-0.44%
NDXNasdaq 10018,981.57-1.52%
DJIDow 3040,824.38+0.39%
RUTRussell 20002,200.79+0.48%

Market movers

Top gainers

SymbolTrendPriceChange
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.187.86+0.66%
JPMJPMorgan Chase212.50+0.64%
DISWalt Disney Co.97.61+0.62%
AAPLApple Inc.224.64+0.52%

Top losers

SymbolTrendPriceChange
KOCoca-Cola Co.66.02-1.25%
METAMeta Platforms500.00-0.93%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc.172.40-0.75%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.433.12-0.59%

Crypto, currencies and commodities

See all
SymbolTrendPriceChange
BTCUSDBitcoin63,913.13+0.17%
ETHUSDEther3,412.42+0.66%
EURUSDEuro / US Dollar1.0883+0.54%
GBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar1.2789+0.62%
USDJPYUS Dollar / Yen156.28+0.36%
XAUUSDGold2,411.48+0.64%
XAGUSDSilver28.78-1.18%
CLCrude Oil79.70+0.41%

Finance

See all